Naugra Export — Laboratory & Scientific Equipment Manufacturers, Tender Suppliers

Ytterbium Salts

Explore our full range of Ytterbium Salts and request instant tender pricing

Categories
Product Categories

Ytterbium Salts

Ytterbium Salts, Ytterbium Salts Manufacturer, Ytterbium Salts Exporters, Ytterbium Salts in India, Ytterbium Salts, Ytterbium Salts Suppliers, Manufacturer of Ytterbium Salts, Ytterbium Salts Exporters in India.
No Image

Ytterbium (III) Fluoride

Lab Supply Code: NECHEMICAL-L603201
  • ISO Certified
  • Bulk Quantity Available
  • Global Export
  • Customization Available
Get Price & Specs View Details
No Image

Ytterbium Acetate

Lab Supply Code: NECHEMICAL-L603202
  • ISO Certified
  • Bulk Quantity Available
  • Global Export
  • Customization Available
Get Price & Specs View Details
No Image

Ytterbium Carbonate

Lab Supply Code: NECHEMICAL-L603203
  • ISO Certified
  • Bulk Quantity Available
  • Global Export
  • Customization Available
Get Price & Specs View Details
No Image

Ytterbium Chloride

Lab Supply Code: NECHEMICAL-L603204
  • ISO Certified
  • Bulk Quantity Available
  • Global Export
  • Customization Available
Get Price & Specs View Details
No Image

Ytterbium Iodide

Lab Supply Code: NECHEMICAL-L603205
  • ISO Certified
  • Bulk Quantity Available
  • Global Export
  • Customization Available
Get Price & Specs View Details
No Image

Ytterbium Nitrate

Lab Supply Code: NECHEMICAL-L603206
  • ISO Certified
  • Bulk Quantity Available
  • Global Export
  • Customization Available
Get Price & Specs View Details
No Image

Ytterbium Oxide

Lab Supply Code: NECHEMICAL-L603207
  • ISO Certified
  • Bulk Quantity Available
  • Global Export
  • Customization Available
Get Price & Specs View Details

Why Buy Ytterbium Salts from Naugra Export

As a trusted Ytterbium Salts manufacturer, supplier and exporter in India, Naugra Export delivers tender-ready, quality-tested equipment to schools, colleges, engineering institutions, research centres, hospitals, and government projects across Africa, the Middle East, Southeast Asia, and Latin America.

Trusted Ytterbium Salts Suppliers for Tenders & Bulk Orders

Whether you're a procurement officer, institutional buyer, project consultant, or educational distributor, our Ytterbium Salts range meets the technical specifications, quality standards, and delivery timelines that government tenders, MOE contracts, and bulk procurement projects demand.

Complete Tender Support for Ytterbium Salts

  • BOQ & Documentation Complete Bill of Quantities and standards-compliant technical papers
  • ISO-Certified Quality Every product QC-tested to international standards
  • Export-Ready Packaging Engineered for safe long-haul international shipment
  • Bulk Order Pricing Competitive rates for institutional and multi-lab volume
  • Installation & Training On-site support at destination for turnkey delivery
  • Fast Tender Response Detailed quotes within 24 hours of enquiry
Have a tender or bulk order for Ytterbium Salts?

Get a Custom Quote — Response in 24 Hours

Share your BOQ, technical specifications, or complete equipment list. Our tender team will respond with detailed pricing, documentation, and delivery timeline.

Ytterbium Salts